Teilnehmer 26. DM Doublette in Rastatt
LV Baden-Württemberg:
BW 01 Dalein, Daniel, FT 1844 Freiburg / Beton, Patrick, BC Achern
BW 02 Caliebe, Rainer, BC Rastatt / Meckler, Heiko, PC Viernheim (Hes)
BW 03 Tafel, Valentin, TSG Lützelsachsen / Hoffmann, Steven, TSG Lützelsachsen
BW 04 Paulus, Reinhard, FT 1844 Freiburg / Zimmer, Dieter, FT 1844 Freiburg
BW 05 Acer, Erkan, BC Stuttgart / Bauer, Ralf, BC Zimmern
BW 06 Maurer, Frank, BC Lahr-Ettenheim / Madsen, Holger, BC Sandhofen
BW 07 Beck, Jens, BC Stuttgart / Agler, Erwin, BC Stuttgart
BW 08 Krieger, Detlev, BC Sandhofen / Tabrizi, Mahmoud, ZBB Weinheim
BW 09 Geis, Philipp, BC Sandhofen / Lauer, Michel, BC Sandhofen
BW 10 Uhl, Matthias, BC SB Mühlacker / Raab-Jung, Adelheid, BC SB Mühlacker
BW 11 Krause, Frank, BC Zimmern / Haller, Hannes, BC Zimmern
BW 12 Schwebel, Patrick, BC Konstanz / Delmotte, Jan, BC Stuttgart
BW 13 Elsland, Sepp, BC Rastatt / Ghussein, Luay, TSV Stgt.-Münster
BW 14 Schneider, Rita, Bühler BC / Camara, Sekou, BC Achern
BW 15 Ungerer, Matthias, BC Rastatt / Groß, Christian, Heidelberger Boulespieler
BW 16 Hogh, Armin, VfB Neuffen / Fagour, Patrick, VfB Neuffen
BW 17 Sachse, Andreas, SG 1. BC Karlsruhe / Geckle, Stefan, SG 1. BC Karlsruhe
BW 18 Schaake, Jannik, TV 1877 Waldhof / Reduth, Patrick, BC Tuttlingen
BW 19 Werner, Mario, Bühler BC / Nicol, Ulrich, BC Straubenhardt
BW 20 Lißner, Hilmar, BC Konstanz / Abdelhak, Patrick, BC Konstanz
BW 21 Schmider, Nico, BCC Tuttlingen / Hirte, Johannes, BCC Tuttlingen
BW 22 Bräutigam, Kai, BF Wiesloch / Abraham, Paul, BF Wiesloch
BW 23 Würthle, Julia, PCB Horb / Zimmer, Niclas, FT 1844 Freiburg
BW 24 Knapp, Jan, VfB Neuffen / Binder, Daniel, BC Konstanz
BW 25 Jung, Gerhard, BC Sandhofen / Geier, Hans, BC Sandhofen
BW 26 Royer, Christian, BC Rastatt / Ungerer, Wolfgang, BC Rastatt
BW 27 Kasper, Detlef, BC Stuttgart / Wagner, Dennis, BC Stuttgart
BW 28 da Silva, Paolo, 1. BBBC Singen / Hanser, Dominik, BPV Freiburg
BW 29 Sewerin, Alfred, BF Überlingen / Straub, Dieter, BF Überlingen
BW 30 Henkes, Raphael, FT 1844 Freiburg / Truquin, Pascal, FT 1844 Freiburg
BW 31 Sarro, Michele, TV 1877 Waldhof / De Marco, Salvatore, TV 1877 Waldhof
BW 32 Bub, Peter, BC Rastatt / Sekinger, Thomas, SG Wiehre, Freiburg
BW 33 Mendler, Erwin, BfA Ötisheim / Buhl, Eckhard, BfA Ötisheim
BW 34 Bohnert, Katharina, BC Ettenheim / Eschbach, Dominik, BC Ettenheim
BW 35 Brauch, Pascal, BSC Sattelbach / Simon, Sebastian, BSC Sattelbach
LV Bayern:
Bay 1 Peter Chromik, Rick Bergmann / BO Landsberg
Bay 2 Ines Löffler, Elek Kenyeres / Schweinfurter KL
Bay 3 Martin Hassenpflug, Christian Tanneur / KWU München
Bay 4 Verena Daschner, Markus Ilg / PC Furth im Wald, BCG Dietfurt
Bay 5 Todor Stamenkov, Toni Ferber / SG Dornstadt
Bay 6 Markus Herrmann, Lola Herrmann / PCNC Nürnberg
Bay 7 Patrick Fournier, Albin Raux / PCNC Nürnberg
LV Berlin:
Berlin 1 Hannes Bloch (BCB)/ Dominique Tsuroupa (BCB)
Berlin 2 Christian Hempel (1.BCK)/ Tino Capin (1.BCK)
Berlin 3 Simon Zuschlag (BCB)/ Wolfram Krabiell (BCB)
Berlin 4 Lasse Loft (Petanquistan)/ Lars Schirmer (BCB)
Berlin 5 Stéphane Bernier (1.BCK)/ Carsten Obergfell (1.BCK)
Berlin 6 Sandra Walls (CBdB)/ Mahmut Tufan (Les Pétangueules Hannover)
Berlin 7 Achim Burock (CBDB)/ Markus Rochlitz (CBDB)
LV Hessen:
HES 1 Jörg Born, BC Tromm / Heiko Hahnemann BC Stuttgart
HES 2 Sascha Koch, PC Viernheim / Lara Eble PC Viernheim
HES 3 Michael Schmidt, PC Viernheim / Florian Hennekemper PC Viernheim
HES 4 Roland Wawzyniak, BC Tromm / Christian Parack PSG Rüsselsheim
HES 5 Roman Peter, BC Langenselbold / Ingo Hasenpflug BC Wächtersbach
HES 6 Ronald Schraml, PC Viernheim / Abdelkader Amrane PC Wächtersbach
HES 7 Frieder Bastian, Marburger BC / Reinhard Mielchen Ehringshausen
HES 8 Gernold Strobl, PC Petterweil / Klaus Tiefenbach PC Petterweil
HES 9 Ralf Klostermann, SG Kinzigtal / Alfred Schneider SG Kinzigtal
HES 10 Fahreddin Hass, Bornheim Boules / Stephane Héroux Marburger BC
HES 11 Thierry Silberreiss, TV Crumstadt / Marcus Faltermann PC Viernheim
HES 12 David Leonhardt, Wilde 13 Darmstadt / Markus Liebenau Wilde 13 Darmstadt
LV Niedersachsen:
NiSa 1 Garner, Jan, von Pless, Sascha / BC Osterholz, D. sp (NRW)
NiSa 2 Stock, Jan-Peter, Lichtenberg, Oliver / Oldenbouler OL
NiSa 3 Lünstedt, Günter, Schelenz, Gerold / Jadeboule Varel, Jever
NiSa 4 Stein, Jürgen, Hildebrandt, Dirk / FC Schwalbe Han., Krähenw.-Kaltenw.
NiSa 5 Kögel, Jens, Lohmann, Jonas / Krähenw.-Kaltenw. / Lübeck (Nord)
NiSa 6 Larichi, Khalid, Lübbke, Sven / SG Findorff Bremen
NiSa 7 Loerwald, Kai, Nageler, Sebastian / AA Hannover, Oldenbouler OL
NiSa 8 Goetzke, Hanns-Wilhelm, Zill, Hans-Martin / TuRa Braunschweig
NiSa 9 Degen, Torsten, Wucherpfennig, Dagmar / Krähenw.-Kaltenw.
LV Nord:
Nord 1 – Sven Mühlsiegl / Thomas Müller, ABC HH / CdB Lübeck
Nord 2 – Volker Görschen / Sven Mildahn, ABC Hamburg
Nord 3 – Mathias Lafrentz / Hannes Wader, RindsBouleUnion Heide
Nord 4 – Rolf Liemann / Ralf Werner, PCN Kiel
Nord 5 – Frank Repenning / Reinhard Schwertfeger, CdB Lübeck
Nord 6 – Thomas Ajang / Manfred Brandt, Balla Boule / PCN Kiel
Nord 7 – Torsten Prietz / Dadine Sidlazara, ABC Hamburg
LV Nordrhein-Westfalen:
NRW 1 – Phillpp Niermann, Jan Hendrik Kann / Düsseldorf sp, PF Rathenauplatz
NRW 2 – Mainko Sirocic, Sascha Möller / BPC Essen Stadtgarten
NRW 3 – Anna Lazarudis, Ludger Bomholt / PF Marl
NRW 4 – Soufiane Errichi, Rachid Bouchendouka / BC Köln, Düsseldorf sp
NRW 5 – Marco Schumacher, Anna-Maria Bohnhoff / Db Bochum
NRW 6 – Shemsedin Berisha, Hermann Streise / BV Ibbenbüren
NRW 7 – Manfred Donder, Philippe Serre / BC Köln
NRW 8 – Francis Soulard, Johannes Wagner / SC Greven
NRW 9 – Wolfgang Niermann, Lars Przystuba / Düsseldorf sp
NRW 10 – Ralf Spieß, Franz-Georg Kunze / PF Marl, PSG Schillerwiese
NRW 11 – Bernard Bonnery, Luigi Ragusi / BdAix Aachen
NRW 12 – Jürgen Wahl, Klemens Mattes / Düsseldorf sp
NRW 13 – Laura Makowski, Marius Schilling / Düsseldorf sp, Hamburg
NRW 14 – Kai Wieling, Francesco Minervino / SG Niederzier
NRW 15 – Rüdiger Kaiser, Jens Birkmeyer / KfK Münster
NRW 16 – Ali Galloul, Daniel Dias / Düsseldorf sp, Db Bochum
NRW 17 – Tilmann Gottwald, Fabian Schneider / PF Marl
NRW 18 – Bernard Potthoff, Stane Kavcic / BC Solingen
NRW 19 – Josef Goßling, Dirk Schraven / Db Bochum
NRW 20 – Alexander Sreise, Bruno Absalon / Bv Ibbenbüren, SC Greven
NRW 21 – Oliver Schönfeld, Markus Vormann / PCB Coesfeld
NRW 22 – Siegfried Binder, Didier Specht / 1.BCP Bad Godesberg
NRW 23 – Hans Schmitt, Bernd Matz / PBC Witten
NRW 24 – Mahfoud Bouchhendouka, Thomas Bodenheim / BF Brühl, PC CC Euskirchen
NRW 25 – Werner Daams, Detlef Taubert / SV Duisburg-Wanheim
LV Rheinland-Pfalz
RLP 1 Pons Pascal , Lehmann Benjamin / BC Essingen
RLP 2 Birgit Wagner, Ede Wagner / BF Hauenstein
RLP 3 Schieck Thomas , Schording Michael / 1. Lauterer BC
RLP 4 Geib Marco, Volkert Peter / Le Cochonet Rockenhausen
RLP 5 Langhammer Achim , Walter Uwe / 1. Lauterer BC
RLP 6 Kruetz Florian , Bode Julia / BC Herxheim
RLP 7 Hubrich Norbert , Beckmann Jürgen / 1. Lauterer BC
RLP 8 Hatzenbühler Jürgen , Amelung Sabine / DFG Ludwigshafen
RLP 9 Merz Thomas , Hofmann Markus / BF Hauenstein
LV Thüringen:
Thür 1 Michael Kitsche / Jens Riedel, Halle / Leipzig
Thür 2 Peter Mehne / Sebastian Eberhardt, Nordhausen
Thür 3 Hartmut Lohß / Detlef Schwede, Chemnitz
LV Saarland:
Saar 1 Hans-Joachim Neu, René Trimborn
Saar 2 Sönke Backens, Stephan Schwitthal
Saar 3 Christoph Fisch, Thomas Schorr
Saar 4 Christian Blass, Rosario Italia
Saar 5 Patrice Wolf, Maurice Muller
Saar 6 Dirk Hoppe, Sascha Löh
Saar 7 Marcello Avario-Espinoza, Harry Khadouma
Saar 8 Giorgio Graziano, Erich Heyden
Saar 9 Torsten Lay, Kevin Fisch
Saar 10 Christof Maurer, Robert Fox
Saar 11 Andreas Klassen, Christoph Naumann
Saar 12 Patrick Klement, Claude Galand Sen.
Saar 13 Thomas Schwander, Daniel Orth
Saar 14 Oliver Mohr, Andreas Ludwig